TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II LogoBSV Heeren III LogoSV Fortuna Herringen III LogoVfL Kamen III LogoGurbet Spor Bergkamen II LogoVfK Nordbögge III Logo1. FC Pelkum III Logo1. FC Pelkum II LogoTuS Wiescherhöfen IV LogoTuS Uentrop IV LogoDJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV LogoYunus Emre Hammer SV II LogoSG Bockum-Hövel V LogoFC Hamm 2011 LogoFC Internationale Hamm Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Uentrop IV 5 4 1 0 21:2 19 13
    2 1. FC Pelkum III 5 4 1 0 25:10 15 13
    3 VfL Kamen III 4 3 0 1 17:9 8 9
    4 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II 4 3 0 1 13:6 7 9
    5 SV Fortuna Herringen III 4 2 1 1 13:7 6 7
    6 FC Hamm 2011 5 2 1 2 8:9 -1 7
    7 FC Internationale Hamm 4 2 1 1 8:12 -4 7
    8 DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV 4 2 0 2 18:10 8 6
    9 SG Bockum-Hövel V 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6
    10 Gurbet Spor Bergkamen II 3 1 1 1 6:8 -2 4
    11 Yunus Emre Hammer SV II 4 0 2 2 10:19 -9 2
    12 TuS Wiescherhöfen IV 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0
    13 1. FC Pelkum II 4 0 0 4 6:17 -11 0
    14 VfK Nordbögge III 3 0 0 3 4:17 -13 0
    15 BSV Heeren III 3 0 0 3 3:22 -19 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Uentrop IV 3 3 0 0 12:0 12 9
    2 1. FC Pelkum III 3 2 1 0 14:5 9 7
    3 FC Internationale Hamm 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7
    4 VfL Kamen III 2 2 0 0 14:4 10 6
    5 SV Fortuna Herringen III 2 2 0 0 12:2 10 6
    6 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
    7 FC Hamm 2011 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
    8 DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV 2 1 0 1 15:6 9 3
    9 SG Bockum-Hövel V 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
    10 Gurbet Spor Bergkamen II 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
    11 Yunus Emre Hammer SV II 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1
    12 TuS Wiescherhöfen IV 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
    13 1. FC Pelkum II 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0
    14 VfK Nordbögge III 2 0 0 2 3:10 -7 0
    15 BSV Heeren III 1 0 0 1 1:8 -7 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Pelkum III 2 2 0 0 11:5 6 6
    2 TuS Uentrop IV 2 1 1 0 9:2 7 4
    3 TV Germania Flierich-Lenningsen II 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
    4 FC Hamm 2011 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
    5 SG Bockum-Hövel V 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
    6 DJK SV Eintracht Heessen IV 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
    7 VfL Kamen III 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
    8 Gurbet Spor Bergkamen II 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 1
    9 SV Fortuna Herringen III 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
    10 Yunus Emre Hammer SV II 3 0 1 2 7:16 -9 1
    11 TuS Wiescherhöfen IV 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
    12 VfK Nordbögge III 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 0
    13 1. FC Pelkum II 3 0 0 3 6:14 -8 0
    14 FC Internationale Hamm 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 0
    15 BSV Heeren III 2 0 0 2 2:14 -12 0