Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 95:75 | 20 | 53 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 32 | 17 | 2 | 13 | 82:86 | -4 | 53 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 32 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 101:95 | 6 | 47 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 74:87 | -13 | 41 |
10 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 32 | 13 | 1 | 18 | 88:95 | -7 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Uellendahl | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 53:27 | 26 | 35 |
6 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 46:41 | 5 | 31 |
7 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 56:44 | 12 | 27 |
8 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 43:31 | 12 | 25 |
9 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 41:39 | 2 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TSV Neviges II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 58:45 | 13 | 27 |
7 | SSV 07 Sudberg II | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 36:45 | -9 | 22 |
8 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 45:51 | -6 | 20 |
9 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 38:46 | -8 | 19 |
10 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 31:38 | -7 | 17 |
01 | H |
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Mettmann 08 II
Dienstag, 25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde III
Samstag, 29.08.2015
18:00 Uhr
|
5:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Viktoria Rott II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Mettmann 08 II
Dienstag, 25.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Wülfrath II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Jägerhaus Linde III
Samstag, 29.08.2015
18:00 Uhr
|
5:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Viktoria Rott II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal
|
14:25 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SC Breite Burschen Barmen
|
12:55 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TSV Fortuna Wuppertal
|
11:25 Uhr | |
0:1 |
SV Bayer Wuppertal
|
10:15 Uhr |