Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | A |
FC Augsburg II
Samstag, 17. Juli
14:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
02 | H |
SV Heimstetten
Freitag, 23. Juli
19:00
|
1:0 | 0 |
03 | A |
SC Eltersdorf
Dienstag, 27. Juli
19:00
|
2:6 | 0 |
04 | H |
VfB Eichstätt
Freitag, 30. Juli
19:00
|
6:3 | 0 |
05 | A |
FC Memmingen
Dienstag, 03. August
19:30
|
0:4 | 0 |
06 | A |
FV Illertissen
Samstag, 07. August
14:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
07 | H |
FC Pipinsried
Freitag, 13. August
19:00
|
6:1 | 0 |
08 | A |
SV Schalding-Heining
Dienstag, 17. August
18:30
|
2:1 | 0 |
09 | H |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Freitag, 20. August
19:00
|
5:1 | 0 |
10 | A |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Freitag, 27. August
19:00
|
0:6 | 0 |
13 | H |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Freitag, 10. September
19:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
14 | A |
TSV Buchbach
Freitag, 17. September
19:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
15 | H |
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Samstag, 25. September
14:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
12 | A |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Dienstag, 28. September
19:00
|
3:6 | 0 |
16 | A |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Samstag, 02. Oktober
14:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
18 | A |
Wacker Burghausen
Freitag, 15. Oktober
19:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
11 | H |
SpVgg Bayreuth
Dienstag, 19. Oktober
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
19 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg II
Freitag, 22. Oktober
19:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
20 | H |
FC Augsburg II
Freitag, 29. Oktober
19:00
|
3:2 | 0 |
17 | H |
TSV Aubstadt
Mittwoch, 03. November
19:00
|
3:3 | 0 |
21 | A |
SV Heimstetten
Sonntag, 07. November
13:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
23 | A |
VfB Eichstätt
Samstag, 20. November
14:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
24 | H |
FC Memmingen
Freitag, 26. November
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
25 | H |
FV Illertissen
Freitag, 03. Dezember
19:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
27 | H |
SV Schalding-Heining
Samstag, 05. März
13:00
|
1:0 | 0 |
28 | A |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Freitag, 11. März
19:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
22 | H |
SC Eltersdorf
Dienstag, 15. März
19:00
|
5:1 | 0 |
31 | H |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Montag, 04. April
19:00
|
5:1 | 0 |
32 | A |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Freitag, 08. April
19:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
26 | A |
FC Pipinsried
Mittwoch, 13. April
18:00
|
1:5 | 0 |
30 | A |
SpVgg Bayreuth
Montag, 18. April
14:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
34 | A |
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Samstag, 23. April
14:00
|
2:4 | 0 |
33 | H |
TSV Buchbach
Mittwoch, 27. April
19:00
|
1:0 | 0 |
35 | H |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Sonntag, 01. Mai
14:00
|
2:1 | 0 |
29 | H |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Mittwoch, 04. Mai
19:00
|
8:1 | 0 |
36 | A |
TSV Aubstadt
Samstag, 07. Mai
14:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
37 | H |
Wacker Burghausen
Freitag, 13. Mai
19:00
|
0:4 | 0 |
38 | A |
1. FC Nürnberg II
Freitag, 20. Mai
19:00
|
3:3 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
02 | H |
SV Heimstetten
Freitag, 23. Juli
19:00
|
1:0 | 0 |
04 | H |
VfB Eichstätt
Freitag, 30. Juli
19:00
|
6:3 | 0 |
07 | H |
FC Pipinsried
Freitag, 13. August
19:00
|
6:1 | 0 |
09 | H |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Freitag, 20. August
19:00
|
5:1 | 0 |
13 | H |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Freitag, 10. September
19:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
15 | H |
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Samstag, 25. September
14:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
11 | H |
SpVgg Bayreuth
Dienstag, 19. Oktober
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
19 | H |
1. FC Nürnberg II
Freitag, 22. Oktober
19:00
|
3:0 | 0 |
20 | H |
FC Augsburg II
Freitag, 29. Oktober
19:00
|
3:2 | 0 |
17 | H |
TSV Aubstadt
Mittwoch, 03. November
19:00
|
3:3 | 0 |
24 | H |
FC Memmingen
Freitag, 26. November
19:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
25 | H |
FV Illertissen
Freitag, 03. Dezember
19:00
|
2:0 | 0 |
27 | H |
SV Schalding-Heining
Samstag, 05. März
13:00
|
1:0 | 0 |
22 | H |
SC Eltersdorf
Dienstag, 15. März
19:00
|
5:1 | 0 |
31 | H |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Montag, 04. April
19:00
|
5:1 | 0 |
33 | H |
TSV Buchbach
Mittwoch, 27. April
19:00
|
1:0 | 0 |
35 | H |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Sonntag, 01. Mai
14:00
|
2:1 | 0 |
29 | H |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Mittwoch, 04. Mai
19:00
|
8:1 | 0 |
37 | H |
Wacker Burghausen
Freitag, 13. Mai
19:00
|
0:4 | 0 |
Sp. | Gegner | Erg. | Zuschauer | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | A |
FC Augsburg II
Samstag, 17. Juli
14:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
03 | A |
SC Eltersdorf
Dienstag, 27. Juli
19:00
|
2:6 | 0 |
05 | A |
FC Memmingen
Dienstag, 03. August
19:30
|
0:4 | 0 |
06 | A |
FV Illertissen
Samstag, 07. August
14:00
|
1:1 | 0 |
08 | A |
SV Schalding-Heining
Dienstag, 17. August
18:30
|
2:1 | 0 |
10 | A |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Freitag, 27. August
19:00
|
0:6 | 0 |
14 | A |
TSV Buchbach
Freitag, 17. September
19:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
12 | A |
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Dienstag, 28. September
19:00
|
3:6 | 0 |
16 | A |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Samstag, 02. Oktober
14:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
18 | A |
Wacker Burghausen
Freitag, 15. Oktober
19:00
|
2:2 | 0 |
21 | A |
SV Heimstetten
Sonntag, 07. November
13:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
23 | A |
VfB Eichstätt
Samstag, 20. November
14:00
|
3:1 | 0 |
28 | A |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Freitag, 11. März
19:00
|
0:3 | 0 |
32 | A |
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Freitag, 08. April
19:00
|
1:2 | 0 |
26 | A |
FC Pipinsried
Mittwoch, 13. April
18:00
|
1:5 | 0 |
30 | A |
SpVgg Bayreuth
Montag, 18. April
14:00
|
4:0 | 0 |
34 | A |
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Samstag, 23. April
14:00
|
2:4 | 0 |
36 | A |
TSV Aubstadt
Samstag, 07. Mai
14:00
|
0:1 | 0 |
38 | A |
1. FC Nürnberg II
Freitag, 20. Mai
19:00
|
3:3 | 0 |