Gewonnen: 7 (30,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,7 %) | |
Verloren: 14 (60,9 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (36,4 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (63,6 %) |
Gewonnen: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (58,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 87:34 | 53 | 57 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 97:27 | 70 | 54 |
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 81:40 | 41 | 47 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 23 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 73:49 | 24 | 38 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 60:55 | 5 | 37 |
6 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 59:47 | 12 | 34 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 22 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 60:66 | -6 | 31 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 23 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 82:73 | 9 | 30 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 23 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 56:62 | -6 | 27 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 59:75 | -16 | 27 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 51:70 | -19 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 48:89 | -41 | 23 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 49:75 | -26 | 19 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 22 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 29:129 | -100 | 6 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 51:16 | 35 | 30 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 48:7 | 41 | 29 |
3 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 24 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
5 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 22 |
6 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 42:25 | 17 | 21 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 34:35 | -1 | 16 |
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 29:40 | -11 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33:29 | 4 | 14 |
11 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 30:37 | -7 | 12 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:25 | -3 | 10 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 18:41 | -23 | 3 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 36:18 | 18 | 27 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 49:20 | 29 | 25 |
3 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 39:17 | 22 | 25 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:24 | 7 | 17 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:31 | -5 | 15 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |
7 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27:34 | -7 | 13 |
8 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
9 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 29:29 | 0 | 11 |
10 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 22:46 | -24 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 9 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11:88 | -77 | 3 |
15 | BV Osterfeld III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Oberhausen-Bottrop | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | 14. Spieltag | |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
|
-:- 15:00 |
BV Osterfeld III
|
26 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:13 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
FC Bottrop 2019
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:15 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
am 03. Dez. 2023 (16. Spieltag)
|
7:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
am 01. Mai 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
0:13 |
Höchster Sieg | |
DJK Adler Oberhausen
am 03. Dez. 2023 (16. Spieltag)
|
7:2 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
am 01. Mai 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
0:13 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Hibernia Alstaden
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III
am 10. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
10:0 |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (10. Dez. - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (10. Dez. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (03. März - 10. März) |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (15. Okt. - 03. Dez.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (15. Okt. - 03. Dez.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (01. Mai) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (10. Sept. - 24. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (08. Okt. - 10. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (24. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 8 Spiele (08. Okt. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (10. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Nov.) |
26 | H |
SV Vonderort
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Vonderort
Mittwoch, 01.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |