Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 57:73 | -16 | 26 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 49:62 | -13 | 25 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 50:58 | -8 | 23 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 45:73 | -28 | 22 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 21 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 45:67 | -22 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 27:34 | -7 | 15 |
10 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 12 |
11 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:27 | 2 | 11 |
12 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 28:35 | -7 | 11 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 29:38 | -9 | 15 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 22:29 | -7 | 12 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 21:31 | -10 | 12 |
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 11 |
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
01 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Adler Osterfeld II
Dienstag, 06.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
RW Welheimer Löwen
Mittwoch, 23.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Bottrop II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Concordia Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Adler Osterfeld II
Dienstag, 06.10.2020
19:30 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |