Spieltag: 22 - Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8:1 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
-:- 11:00 | 11:00 | |||
7:3 | 11:00 | |||
6:2 | 11:00 | |||
2:2 | 11:00 | |||
3:3 | 11:00 | |||
4:3 | 11:00 | |||
2:0 | 11:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 20 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 97:35 | 62 | 46 |
2 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 19 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 76:27 | 49 | 45 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 77:35 | 42 | 42 |
4 | FC Kray II | 20 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 67:37 | 30 | 41 |
5 | Essener SC Preußen III | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 86:44 | 42 | 40 |
6 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 63:40 | 23 | 36 |
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 59:41 | 18 | 35 |
8 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 46:43 | 3 | 31 |
9 | DJK RSC Essen | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 39:50 | -11 | 29 |
10 | Heisinger SV III | 19 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 72:65 | 7 | 28 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 39:50 | -11 | 20 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 41:67 | -26 | 18 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 55:74 | -19 | 15 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch II | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 36:75 | -39 | 13 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 42:75 | -33 | 12 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 21:158 | -137 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 64:14 | 50 | 31 |
2 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:15 | 27 | 28 |
3 | FC Kray II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:13 | 19 | 25 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 20 |
5 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 33:10 | 23 | 20 |
6 | Essener SC Preußen III | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 17 |
7 | DJK RSC Essen | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:17 | 0 | 16 |
8 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 28:21 | 7 | 15 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 38:35 | 3 | 15 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 13 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21:29 | -8 | 10 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 31:36 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 27:43 | -16 | 9 |
14 | VfL Kupferdreh | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | 7 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:39 | -18 | 7 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17:83 | -66 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 43:17 | 26 | 25 |
2 | Essener SC Preußen III | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 53:23 | 30 | 23 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 22 |
4 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 35:19 | 16 | 21 |
5 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:26 | 1 | 18 |
6 | FC Kray II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 35:24 | 11 | 16 |
7 | FSV Kettwig II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 33:21 | 12 | 15 |
8 | Heisinger SV III | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 34:30 | 4 | 13 |
9 | VfL Kupferdreh | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20:30 | -10 | 13 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:33 | -11 | 13 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 8 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 17:26 | -9 | 7 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:38 | -14 | 6 |
14 | TC Freisenbruch II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | 6 |
15 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | 3 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Juspo Altenessen II | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:75 | -71 | 0 |