Spieltag: 6 - Sonntag, 04. September 2022 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5:3 | 13:00 | |||
5:0 | 13:00 | |||
1:2 | 13:00 | |||
5:1 | 13:00 | |||
3:2 | 13:00 | |||
3:1 | 13:00 | |||
1:3 | 13:00 | |||
2:0 | 13:00 | |||
4:1 | 13:00 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:5 | 12 | 18 |
2 | Preußen Eiberg II | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 25:8 | 17 | 15 |
3 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | 8 | 15 |
4 | Heisinger SV III | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 41:9 | 32 | 12 |
5 | FC Kray II | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 22:13 | 9 | 12 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:12 | 1 | 11 |
7 | TC Freisenbruch II | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16:12 | 4 | 10 |
8 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22:21 | 1 | 10 |
9 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | 10 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21:12 | 9 | 9 |
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 9 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 6 |
13 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 6 |
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15:22 | -7 | 6 |
15 | DJK RSC Essen | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13:17 | -4 | 5 |
16 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 4 |
17 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8:41 | -33 | 0 |
18 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5:53 | -48 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FSV Kettwig II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 9 |
2 | TC Freisenbruch II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 7 |
3 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 11 | 6 |
4 | VfL Kupferdreh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 6 |
5 | FC Kray II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 |
6 | Preußen Eiberg II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 6 |
7 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 6 |
7 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 6 |
9 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 6 |
10 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 6 |
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15:15 | 0 | 6 |
12 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 5 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 3 |
14 | Heisinger SV III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
15 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | -4 | 3 |
16 | DJK RSC Essen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 |
17 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7:21 | -14 | 0 |
18 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:45 | -42 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heisinger SV III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35:3 | 32 | 9 |
2 | Preußen Eiberg II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | 12 | 9 |
3 | FSV Kettwig II | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 |
4 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 9 |
5 | FC Kray II | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 6 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 |
7 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 4 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | 4 |
8 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 4 |
10 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 3 |
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 3 |
12 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 3 |
12 | TC Freisenbruch II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 3 |
14 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | 1 |
15 | VfL Kupferdreh | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 |
17 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:15 | -12 | 0 |
18 | SC Frintrop 05/21 III | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:20 | -19 | 0 |