Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 67:79 | -12 | 32 |
12 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 25 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 62:92 | -30 | 22 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 54:91 | -37 | 22 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 56:107 | -51 | 15 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 29:185 | -156 | 4 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfL Kupferdreh | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 42:28 | 14 | 19 |
11 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 28:27 | 1 | 18 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31:38 | -7 | 14 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 37:55 | -18 | 12 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 32:52 | -20 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 25:51 | -26 | 13 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 26:44 | -18 | 10 |
13 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 23:53 | -30 | 8 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19:52 | -33 | 3 |
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:85 | -76 | 1 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 IV
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
10:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27 II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
10:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
10:30 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Bader SV 91 II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
10:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Karnap 07/27 II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
10:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
10:30 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Steele 03/09 IV
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Tura 86 Essen II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
6:0 |
Germania Ratingen 04/19
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
5:1 |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
TVD Velbert
|
16:30 Uhr |