SC Werden-Heidhausen II LogoTeutonia Überruhr II LogoSV Burgaltendorf II LogoFortuna Bredeney II LogoVfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen LogoSuS Niederbonsfeld II LogoHeisinger SV II LogoSportfreunde Niederwenigern III LogoSV Leithe II LogoPreußen Eiberg LogoEssener SG 99/06 II LogoTC Freisenbruch LogoFC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II LogoSG Kupferdreh-Byfang II LogoSpVgg Steele 03/09 III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 17 13 3 1 79:24 55 42
    2 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 16 13 2 1 57:10 47 41
    3 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III 17 11 6 0 62:18 44 39
    4 Preußen Eiberg 16 13 0 3 60:22 38 39
    5 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 17 11 2 4 61:39 22 35
    6 Teutonia Überruhr II 17 9 2 6 45:36 9 29
    7 SpVgg Steele 03/09 III 17 8 1 8 51:54 -3 25
    8 SV Burgaltendorf II 16 7 3 6 38:26 12 24
    9 Essener SG 99/06 II 17 6 2 9 31:51 -20 20
    10 Heisinger SV II 16 6 0 10 35:41 -6 18
    11 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 17 6 0 11 44:68 -24 18
    12 Fortuna Bredeney II 17 5 2 10 33:55 -22 17
    13 SV Leithe II 17 4 1 12 38:71 -33 13
    14 TC Freisenbruch 17 4 0 13 29:70 -41 12
    15 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 17 3 1 13 25:69 -44 10
    16 VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen 17 2 1 14 20:54 -34 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 10 7 3 0 41:12 29 24
    2 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III 10 7 3 0 39:11 28 24
    3 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 10 7 1 2 33:20 13 22
    4 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 7 7 0 0 30:3 27 21
    5 Preußen Eiberg 8 7 0 1 29:8 21 21
    6 SpVgg Steele 03/09 III 10 6 1 3 34:30 4 19
    7 Teutonia Überruhr II 7 6 0 1 24:14 10 18
    8 SV Burgaltendorf II 7 5 2 0 21:6 15 17
    9 Fortuna Bredeney II 10 4 1 5 24:31 -7 13
    10 Heisinger SV II 7 4 0 3 20:15 5 12
    11 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 7 4 0 3 17:25 -8 12
    12 Essener SG 99/06 II 7 3 0 4 15:25 -10 9
    13 TC Freisenbruch 8 3 0 5 18:34 -16 9
    14 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 10 3 0 7 15:32 -17 9
    15 VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen 7 2 1 4 8:13 -5 7
    16 SV Leithe II 9 2 1 6 21:40 -19 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II 9 6 2 1 27:7 20 20
    2 SC Werden-Heidhausen II 7 6 0 1 38:12 26 18
    3 Preußen Eiberg 8 6 0 2 31:14 17 18
    4 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III 7 4 3 0 23:7 16 15
    5 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 7 4 1 2 28:19 9 13
    6 Teutonia Überruhr II 10 3 2 5 21:22 -1 11
    7 Essener SG 99/06 II 10 3 2 5 16:26 -10 11
    8 SV Burgaltendorf II 9 2 1 6 17:20 -3 7
    9 SpVgg Steele 03/09 III 7 2 0 5 17:24 -7 6
    10 Heisinger SV II 9 2 0 7 15:26 -11 6
    11 SV Leithe II 8 2 0 6 17:31 -14 6
    12 SuS Niederbonsfeld II 10 2 0 8 27:43 -16 6
    13 Fortuna Bredeney II 7 1 1 5 9:24 -15 4
    14 TC Freisenbruch 9 1 0 8 11:36 -25 3
    15 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II 7 0 1 6 10:37 -27 1
    16 VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen 10 0 0 10 12:41 -29 0