Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | ||
---|---|---|
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 | ||
Verlegte Spiele außerhalb des Spieltages | ||
Samstag, 02. September 2023 | ||
2:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. September 2023 | ||
1:6 | ||
8:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
1:0 | ||
Freitag, 08. September 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. September 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
5:5 | ||
3:3 | ||
3:0 | ||
Sonntag, 17. September 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 | ||
3:1 | ||
0:5 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 24. September 2023 | ||
0:2 | ||
2:3 | ||
8:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
6:2 | ||
Sonntag, 01. Oktober 2023 | ||
4:1 | ||
6:2 | ||
0:1 | ||
4:3 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 08. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:3 | ||
7:0 | ||
0:4 | ||
0:2 | ||
0:3 | ||
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023 | ||
1:2 | ||
1:6 | ||
2:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
2:3 | ||
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023 | ||
0:1 | ||
5:1 | ||
0:4 | ||
3:3 | ||
0:1 | ||
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:6 | ||
8:0 | ||
5:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | ||
0:1 | ||
2:2 | ||
3:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
0:1 | ||
Samstag, 11. November 2023 | ||
2:2 | ||
Sonntag, 12. November 2023 | ||
1:0 | ||
3:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
1:4 | ||
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | ||
1:0 | ||
0:5 | ||
4:2 | ||
2:1 | ||
4:2 | ||
Sonntag, 03. Dezember 2023 | ||
4:0 | ||
0:2 | ||
1:3 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2023 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 03. März 2024 | ||
3:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
4:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
3:2 | ||
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | ||
2:3 | ||
3:3 | ||
4:0 | ||
1:2 | ||
1:2 | ||
Sonntag, 17. März 2024 | ||
1:1 | ||
5:0 | ||
5:5 | ||
6:0 | ||
0:7 | ||
Sonntag, 24. März 2024 | ||
2:2 | ||
1:1 | ||
4:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
5:0 | ||
Sonntag, 07. April 2024 | ||
2:5 | ||
3:1 | ||
0:1 | ||
2:1 | ||
7:3 | ||
Sonntag, 14. April 2024 | ||
2:2 | ||
2:3 | ||
2:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
11:1 | ||
Sonntag, 21. April 2024 | ||
1:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
2:0 | ||
3:0 | ||
1:1 | ||
Sonntag, 28. April 2024 | ||
1:3 | ||
4:2 | ||
6:1 | ||
1:1 | ||
1:3 | ||
Sonntag, 05. Mai 2024 | ||
13:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:00 | ||
15:30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 52:18 | 34 | 48 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 56:16 | 40 | 41 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53:14 | 39 | 40 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 48:21 | 27 | 39 |
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 18 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 37:29 | 8 | 27 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 37:51 | -14 | 23 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 44:53 | -9 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 34:9 | 25 | 27 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 37:9 | 28 | 21 |
3 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31:8 | 23 | 21 |
4 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20:9 | 11 | 18 |
5 | SV Schwafheim II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 16 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 11 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwafheim II | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:3 | 25 | 24 |
2 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:9 | 9 | 21 |
3 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 20 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:13 | 4 | 18 |
5 | GSV Moers II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 10 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 9 |
7 | VfB Homberg III | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:36 | -14 | 9 |