BV 04 Düsseldorf LogoTuS Gerresheim II LogoDSC 99 Düsseldorf II LogoLohausener SV II LogoRather SV II LogoSportring Eller LogoSG Unterrath II LogoASC Ratingen-West LogoSportfreunde Gerresheim II LogoSV Hösel II LogoTV Grafenberg LogoASV Tiefenbroich II LogoTV Kalkum-Wittlaer II LogoTuS Breitscheid LogoTV Angermund LogoTürkgücü Ratingen LogoPost SV Düsseldorf LogoNK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Breitscheid 7 6 0 1 17:8 9 18
    2 Türkgücü Ratingen 7 5 1 1 25:5 20 16
    3 SV Hösel II 7 5 1 1 16:7 9 16
    4 Post SV Düsseldorf 8 5 1 2 15:8 7 16
    5 BV 04 Düsseldorf 7 4 2 1 16:11 5 14
    6 TV Angermund 7 4 1 2 15:8 7 13
    7 TuS Gerresheim II 7 4 1 2 14:8 6 13
    8 Rather SV II 7 4 0 3 20:16 4 12
    9 DSC 99 Düsseldorf II 7 4 0 3 15:16 -1 12
    10 Sportring Eller 7 3 2 2 23:17 6 11
    11 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II 8 3 1 4 19:27 -8 10
    12 Lohausener SV II 8 2 1 5 14:23 -9 7
    13 ASC Ratingen-West 7 2 0 5 15:19 -4 6
    14 ASV Tiefenbroich II 7 2 0 5 11:19 -8 6
    15 SG Unterrath II 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 5
    16 NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf 8 1 1 6 15:26 -11 4
    17 TV Grafenberg 6 1 0 5 7:21 -14 3
    18 Sportfreunde Gerresheim II 7 0 2 5 16:32 -16 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Türkgücü Ratingen 5 4 1 0 22:1 21 13
    2 Post SV Düsseldorf 5 3 1 1 10:5 5 10
    3 SV Hösel II 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
    4 TuS Breitscheid 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
    5 Rather SV II 4 3 0 1 12:8 4 9
    6 DSC 99 Düsseldorf II 4 3 0 1 9:9 0 9
    7 TV Angermund 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
    8 BV 04 Düsseldorf 4 2 1 1 9:8 1 7
    9 TuS Gerresheim II 3 2 0 1 8:4 4 6
    10 ASV Tiefenbroich II 4 2 0 2 8:9 -1 6
    11 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II 5 2 0 3 10:12 -2 6
    12 Sportring Eller 2 1 1 0 8:4 4 4
    13 NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf 4 1 1 2 12:10 2 4
    14 Lohausener SV II 5 1 1 3 8:13 -5 4
    15 TV Grafenberg 2 1 0 1 5:6 -1 3
    16 ASC Ratingen-West 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
    17 Sportfreunde Gerresheim II 3 0 1 2 7:17 -10 1
    18 SG Unterrath II 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Breitscheid 3 3 0 0 7:3 4 9
    2 BV 04 Düsseldorf 3 2 1 0 7:3 4 7
    3 Sportring Eller 5 2 1 2 15:13 2 7
    4 TuS Gerresheim II 4 2 1 1 6:4 2 7
    5 SV Hösel II 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
    6 TV Angermund 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6
    7 Post SV Düsseldorf 3 2 0 1 5:3 2 6
    8 SG Unterrath II 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 5
    9 TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II 3 1 1 1 9:15 -6 4
    10 Rather SV II 3 1 0 2 8:8 0 3
    11 DSC 99 Düsseldorf II 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
    12 Türkgücü Ratingen 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
    13 ASC Ratingen-West 4 1 0 3 12:14 -2 3
    14 Lohausener SV II 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    15 Sportfreunde Gerresheim II 4 0 1 3 9:15 -6 1
    16 ASV Tiefenbroich II 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 0
    17 NK Croatia 70 Düsseldorf 4 0 0 4 3:16 -13 0
    18 TV Grafenberg 4 0 0 4 2:15 -13 0