Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB Homberg III | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 37:51 | -14 | 23 |
7 | GSV Moers II | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 20 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 44:53 | -9 | 20 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 40:61 | -21 | 19 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 21:49 | -28 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Schwafheim II | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 16 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:31 | -6 | 14 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 11 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 16:15 | 1 | 10 |
9 | TV Kapellen | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | 9 |
7 | VfB Homberg III | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12:20 | -8 | 9 |
8 | Rumelner TV II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:36 | -14 | 9 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22:37 | -15 | 9 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:30 | -24 | 4 |
01 | H |
SV Orsoy
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Sonsbeck III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Budberg IV
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Borussia Veen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Orsoy
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Budberg IV
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen III
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Sonsbeck III
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Borussia Veen II
Sonntag, 26.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Do. 02.01.2014 | |||
3:1 |
Rumelner TV
|
21:56 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
20:32 Uhr | |
1:4 |
FSV Duisburg
|
19:08 Uhr | |
1:0 |
Rumelner TV
|
17:44 Uhr |