Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga A |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Borussia Veen | 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 102:31 | 71 | 64 |
2 | ESV Hohenbudberg | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 104:34 | 70 | 63 |
3 | Rumelner TV | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 59:40 | 19 | 43 |
4 | Concordia Rheinberg | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 66:49 | 17 | 42 |
5 | VfB Homberg II | 23 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 68:41 | 27 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 30:24 | 6 | 21 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 31:38 | -7 | 20 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 37:40 | -3 | 18 |
8 | GSV Moers II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:21 | 1 | 16 |
9 | TuS Asterlagen II | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27:51 | -24 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SV Orsoy | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 40:31 | 9 | 30 |
5 | SV Viktoria Birten | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Rumelner TV III | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 43:33 | 10 | 21 |
7 | SV Budberg III | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 34:35 | -1 | 21 |
8 | SV Haesen-Hochheide II | 16 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 25:51 | -26 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | GSV Moers III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | TV Kapellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Rumelner TV IV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | A |
TuS Borth
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfL Repelen II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | H |
VfL Repelen II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
20 | H |
VfL Repelen II
Sonntag, 10.12.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Borth
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
VfL Repelen II
Sonntag, 06.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Homberg III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Asterlagen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
SV Haesen-Hochheide
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
SV Haesen-Hochheide
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
VfB Homberg III
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:5 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
TuS Asterlagen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Budberg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Millingen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
SV Budberg III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
21 | A |
SV Millingen II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
19 | A |
FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TV Asberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Rheinkamp II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SC Rheinkamp II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TV Asberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Neukirchen-Vluyn IV
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Do. 02.01.2014 | |||
3:1 |
Rumelner TV
|
21:56 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Genc Osman Duisburg
|
20:32 Uhr | |
1:4 |
FSV Duisburg
|
19:08 Uhr | |
1:0 |
Rumelner TV
|
17:44 Uhr |