Spieltag: 34 - Sonntag, 02. Juni 2024 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:00 | 15:00 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 | |||
-:- 15:15 | 15:15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 80:25 | 55 | 61 |
2 | VfB Bottrop | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 93:26 | 67 | 59 |
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 25 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 81:41 | 40 | 53 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 24 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 57:33 | 24 | 49 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 72:40 | 32 | 44 |
6 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:54 | -4 | 37 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 84:66 | 18 | 36 |
8 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 62:72 | -10 | 33 |
9 | TuB Bocholt | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 49:53 | -4 | 32 |
10 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 42:59 | -17 | 31 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 | 25 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 32:64 | -32 | 25 |
13 | DJK TuS Stenern | 27 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 40:73 | -33 | 22 |
14 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 53:67 | -14 | 20 |
15 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 33:83 | -50 | 20 |
16 | MTV Union Hamborn | 24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 46:109 | -63 | 20 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 44:12 | 32 | 34 |
2 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 33:5 | 28 | 34 |
3 | VfB Bottrop | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 52:10 | 42 | 32 |
4 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 51:13 | 38 | 30 |
5 | Rhenania Bottrop | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 39:15 | 24 | 30 |
6 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 47:33 | 14 | 26 |
7 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 62:31 | 31 | 25 |
8 | Fortuna Bottrop | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 24:13 | 11 | 23 |
9 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | 9 | 23 |
10 | TuB Bocholt | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:24 | 6 | 20 |
11 | VfL Rhede | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 |
12 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:29 | -10 | 18 |
13 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 13 |
14 | DJK TuS Stenern | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:25 | -5 | 12 |
15 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:35 | -8 | 12 |
16 | MTV Union Hamborn | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:51 | -25 | 12 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Bottrop | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 41:16 | 25 | 27 |
2 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 27 |
3 | Rhenania Bottrop | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 42:26 | 16 | 23 |
4 | DJK Rheinland Hamborn | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:28 | -4 | 15 |
5 | SuS 09 Dinslaken | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:27 | -6 | 14 |
6 | SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:33 | -13 | 14 |
7 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 13 |
8 | TuB Bocholt | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 12 |
9 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 22:35 | -13 | 11 |
10 | DJK TuS Stenern | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 20:48 | -28 | 10 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 26:32 | -6 | 8 |
12 | MTV Union Hamborn | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:58 | -38 | 8 |
13 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 15:39 | -24 | 7 |
14 | GSV Viktoria Suderwick | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 16:56 | -40 | 7 |
15 | VfL Rhede | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:39 | -28 | 6 |
16 | Fortuna Bottrop | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13:33 | -20 | 2 |
17 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | SV Glückauf Möllen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |