01 | H |
SV Spellen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Fortuna Millingen
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Bislich
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Donnerstag, 21.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Brünen
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
DJK Barlo
Donnerstag, 05.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
VfL Rhede II
Mittwoch, 11.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Biemenhorst
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Westfalia Anholt
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
HSC Berg
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
Olympia Bocholt
Freitag, 17.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Fortuna Millingen
Sonntag, 17.12.2017
14:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Freitag, 02.03.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Bislich
Sonntag, 11.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Sonntag, 18.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Brünen
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK Barlo
Donnerstag, 05.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
BV Borussia Bocholt
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
VfL Rhede II
Sonntag, 15.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Rees
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SV Spellen
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Westfalia Anholt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
HSC Berg
Sonntag, 06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern
Sonntag, 13.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Olympia Bocholt
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SV Rees
Sonntag, 03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Spellen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Donnerstag, 21.09.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
DJK Barlo
Donnerstag, 05.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
Sonntag, 22.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Biemenhorst
Mittwoch, 25.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
HSC Berg
Sonntag, 05.11.2017
14:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
16 | H |
Olympia Bocholt
Freitag, 17.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Mittwoch, 22.11.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
Fortuna Millingen
Sonntag, 17.12.2017
14:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Bislich
Sonntag, 11.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SV Brünen
Sonntag, 25.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
21 | H |
BV Borussia Bocholt
Mittwoch, 11.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
VfL Rhede II
Sonntag, 15.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | H |
Westfalia Anholt
Sonntag, 29.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
32 | H |
DJK TuS Stenern
Sonntag, 13.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
34 | H |
SV Rees
Sonntag, 03.06.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Fortuna Millingen
Mittwoch, 16.08.2017
19:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Borussia Bocholt
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Bislich
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
SV Brünen
Sonntag, 24.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
VfL Rhede II
Mittwoch, 11.10.2017
19:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Westfalia Anholt
Sonntag, 29.10.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Biemenhorst
Freitag, 02.03.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Sonntag, 18.03.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern
Mittwoch, 21.03.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
DJK Barlo
Donnerstag, 05.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
17 | A |
SV Rees
Mittwoch, 18.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick
Sonntag, 22.04.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
18 | A |
SV Spellen
Mittwoch, 25.04.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt
Donnerstag, 03.05.2018
19:30 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
31 | A |
HSC Berg
Sonntag, 06.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
33 | A |
Olympia Bocholt
Sonntag, 27.05.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|