Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 92:129 | -37 | 32 |
14 | ASV Wuppertal | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 75:111 | -36 | 28 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 62:81 | -19 | 27 |
16 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 27 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 62:89 | -27 | 24 |
17 | SV Heckinghausen | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 52:80 | -28 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 41:32 | 9 | 23 |
12 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 48:41 | 7 | 21 |
13 | TSV Gruiten II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 18 |
14 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 46:59 | -13 | 16 |
15 | SV Heckinghausen | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 33:48 | -15 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 29:53 | -24 | 15 |
13 | SC Breite Burschen Barmen II | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 27:44 | -17 | 13 |
14 | TSV Gruiten II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 23:45 | -22 | 9 |
15 | SC Viktoria Rott II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 25:53 | -28 | 9 |
16 | SV Heckinghausen | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:32 | -13 | 7 |
01 | H |
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal II
Mittwoch, 14.08.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Jägerhaus Linde II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Union Velbert II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV 07 Sudberg II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FK Jugoslavija Wuppertal
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Jägerhaus Linde II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SSV 07 Sudberg II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal II
Mittwoch, 14.08.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Union Velbert II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
12:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.