TuS Mündelheim III LogoSportfreunde Hamborn 07 II LogoVfvB Ruhrort-Laar LogoSV Beeckerwerth LogoPost SV Siegfried Hamborn LogoSGP Oberlohberg LogoGW Roland Meiderich LogoDJK Rheinland Hamborn II LogoVfB Lohberg LogoSportfreunde Walsum 09 II LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken II LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld II LogoDJK Vierlinden II Logo1. FC Hagenshof LogoViktoria Beeck LogoSV Yesilyurt Möllen LogoTSV Bruckhausen II LogoSV Genc Osman Duisburg III LogoFC Albania Duisburg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Hagenshof 24 19 4 1 106:22 84 61
    2 SuS 09 Dinslaken II 23 18 4 1 85:25 60 58
    3 GW Roland Meiderich 23 16 2 5 100:37 63 50
    4 SV Beeckerwerth 23 15 4 4 83:20 63 49
    5 FC Albania Duisburg 22 14 4 4 91:43 48 46
    6 TSV Bruckhausen II 23 14 0 9 82:52 30 42
    7 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 23 13 1 9 81:50 31 40
    8 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 24 11 5 8 77:62 15 38
    9 SV Genc Osman Duisburg III 23 12 1 10 64:59 5 37
    10 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 23 11 2 10 53:56 -3 35
    11 DJK Rheinland Hamborn II 23 10 2 11 56:85 -29 32
    12 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 23 8 3 12 75:56 19 27
    13 TuS Mündelheim III 23 8 3 12 48:75 -27 27
    14 Viktoria Beeck 24 6 2 16 56:92 -36 20
    15 SGP Oberlohberg 23 4 3 16 33:75 -42 15
    16 DJK Vierlinden II 23 4 1 18 35:91 -56 13
    17 VfB Lohberg 23 3 3 17 29:91 -62 12
    18 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    19 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 23 0 0 23 16:179 -163 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SuS 09 Dinslaken II 12 12 0 0 55:8 47 36
    2 GW Roland Meiderich 12 11 1 0 62:12 50 34
    3 SV Beeckerwerth 12 9 2 1 44:11 33 29
    4 1. FC Hagenshof 12 8 4 0 56:12 44 28
    5 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 13 9 0 4 61:24 37 27
    6 FC Albania Duisburg 11 7 1 3 41:18 23 22
    7 DJK Rheinland Hamborn II 13 7 1 5 33:48 -15 22
    8 TuS Mündelheim III 11 7 0 4 32:22 10 21
    9 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 11 5 4 2 33:23 10 19
    10 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 12 6 1 5 26:29 -3 19
    11 TSV Bruckhausen II 11 6 0 5 38:28 10 18
    12 SV Genc Osman Duisburg III 11 6 0 5 34:31 3 18
    13 Viktoria Beeck 12 4 2 6 33:34 -1 14
    14 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 10 4 1 5 36:22 14 13
    15 DJK Vierlinden II 11 3 1 7 26:33 -7 10
    16 SGP Oberlohberg 11 2 1 8 17:29 -12 7
    17 VfB Lohberg 12 1 3 8 17:38 -21 6
    18 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    19 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 11 0 0 11 11:93 -82 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Hagenshof 12 11 0 1 50:10 40 33
    2 FC Albania Duisburg 11 7 3 1 50:25 25 24
    3 TSV Bruckhausen II 12 8 0 4 44:24 20 24
    4 SuS 09 Dinslaken II 11 6 4 1 30:17 13 22
    5 SV Beeckerwerth 11 6 2 3 39:9 30 20
    6 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 13 6 1 6 44:39 5 19
    7 SV Genc Osman Duisburg III 12 6 1 5 30:28 2 19
    8 GW Roland Meiderich 11 5 1 5 38:25 13 16
    9 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 11 5 1 5 27:27 0 16
    10 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 13 4 2 7 39:34 5 14
    11 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 10 4 1 5 20:26 -6 13
    12 DJK Rheinland Hamborn II 10 3 1 6 23:37 -14 10
    13 SGP Oberlohberg 12 2 2 8 16:46 -30 8
    14 Viktoria Beeck 12 2 0 10 23:58 -35 6
    15 TuS Mündelheim III 12 1 3 8 16:53 -37 6
    16 VfB Lohberg 11 2 0 9 12:53 -41 6
    17 DJK Vierlinden II 12 1 0 11 9:58 -49 3
    18 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    19 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 12 0 0 12 5:86 -81 0