Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Horst | 22 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 76:33 | 43 | 48 |
3 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 84:24 | 60 | 47 |
4 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 71:40 | 31 | 46 |
5 | YEG Hassel III | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 67:45 | 22 | 42 |
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 66:61 | 5 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Rentfort III | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 57:9 | 48 | 31 |
2 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 58:11 | 47 | 30 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 37:17 | 20 | 28 |
4 | FC Horst | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 44:15 | 29 | 27 |
5 | YEG Hassel III | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 30:17 | 13 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Horst | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 21 |
2 | BV Rentfort III | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 33:24 | 9 | 21 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 18 |
4 | YEG Hassel III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 37:28 | 9 | 18 |
5 | Eintracht Erle 1928 II | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | 13 | 17 |
15 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SpVgg Erle 19 II
Sonntag, 25.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
14 | H |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
12 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
10 | H |
SpVgg Erle 19 II
Sonntag, 25.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
15 | A |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
11 | A |
VfL Resse 08
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:12 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
18:24 Uhr | |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
20:15 Uhr |