SV Neubeckum LogoSV Drensteinfurt LogoTUS Freckenhorst LogoSG Telgte LogoVfL Wolbeck LogoSV Hilbeck LogoTuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen LogoSF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen LogoSV Rot-Weiß Westönnen LogoVfL Kamen LogoTuS Wiescherhöfen LogoDJK SV Eintracht Heessen LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Hultrop LogoTuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg LogoASK Ahlen LogoSV Blau-Weiß Beelen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASK Ahlen 6 5 1 0 14:1 13 16
    2 SV Blau-Weiß Beelen 6 4 2 0 9:3 6 14
    3 SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen 6 4 1 1 24:4 20 13
    4 VfL Kamen 6 4 1 1 28:11 17 13
    5 SG Telgte 6 4 1 1 12:3 9 13
    6 VfL Wolbeck 6 3 1 2 13:8 5 10
    7 SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen 6 3 0 3 20:13 7 9
    8 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg 6 2 2 2 7:12 -5 8
    9 TUS Freckenhorst 6 2 1 3 10:11 -1 7
    10 SV Schwarz-Weiß Hultrop 6 2 1 3 11:20 -9 7
    11 TuS Wiescherhöfen 6 1 3 2 6:13 -7 6
    12 SV Drensteinfurt 7 1 2 4 13:22 -9 5
    13 SV Hilbeck 7 1 2 4 11:31 -20 5
    14 SV Neubeckum 6 1 1 4 7:12 -5 4
    15 DJK SV Eintracht Heessen 6 1 1 4 12:18 -6 4
    16 TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen 6 0 2 4 5:20 -15 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Wolbeck 3 2 1 0 10:2 8 7
    2 SG Telgte 3 2 1 0 7:1 6 7
    3 ASK Ahlen 3 2 1 0 5:0 5 7
    4 SV Blau-Weiß Beelen 3 2 1 0 4:2 2 7
    5 SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen 3 2 0 1 15:2 13 6
    6 VfL Kamen 3 2 0 1 16:7 9 6
    7 SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen 3 2 0 1 13:6 7 6
    8 TuS Wiescherhöfen 3 1 2 0 6:5 1 5
    9 SV Hilbeck 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 4
    10 DJK SV Eintracht Heessen 3 1 0 2 9:8 1 3
    11 TUS Freckenhorst 3 1 0 2 5:5 0 3
    12 SV Schwarz-Weiß Hultrop 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3
    13 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg 3 1 0 2 3:9 -6 3
    14 SV Drensteinfurt 4 0 2 2 9:15 -6 2
    15 SV Neubeckum 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
    16 TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 ASK Ahlen 3 3 0 0 9:1 8 9
    2 VfL Kamen 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7
    3 SF Schwarz-Weiß Ostinghausen 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7
    4 SV Blau-Weiß Beelen 3 2 1 0 5:1 4 7
    5 SG Telgte 3 2 0 1 5:2 3 6
    6 TuS Germania Lohauserholz-Daberg 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5
    7 TUS Freckenhorst 3 1 1 1 5:6 -1 4
    8 SV Schwarz-Weiß Hultrop 3 1 1 1 8:11 -3 4
    9 SV Rot-Weiß Westönnen 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 3
    10 SV Neubeckum 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3
    11 SV Drensteinfurt 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 3
    12 VfL Wolbeck 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
    13 DJK SV Eintracht Heessen 3 0 1 2 3:10 -7 1
    14 TuS Wiescherhöfen 3 0 1 2 0:8 -8 1
    15 TuS Schwarz-Gelb Oestinghausen 3 0 1 2 0:9 -9 1
    16 SV Hilbeck 4 0 1 3 9:29 -20 1