Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 34 |
13 | BSV Schüren | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 44:52 | -8 | 34 |
14 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 | 33 |
15 | SC Neheim | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | 31 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31:62 | -31 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 26:17 | 9 | 26 |
3 | Holzwickeder SC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 26 |
5 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 25 |
6 | SV Westfalia Soest | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | 7 | 24 |
7 | Wacker Obercastrop | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 26:22 | 4 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Neheim | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | 12 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | 8 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | 7 |
01 | A |
SV Hellas Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Olpe II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Kalthof
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV 04 Attendorn
Samstag, 17.09.2011
18:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
VTS Iserlohn
Sonntag, 25.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Olpe II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
VTS Iserlohn
Sonntag, 25.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Hellas Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SSV Kalthof
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV 04 Attendorn
Samstag, 17.09.2011
18:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 08.09.2019 | |||
0:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 28.08.2016 | |||
4:0 |
FC Lennestadt 09
|
15:00 Uhr |