Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 55:35 | 20 | 38 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 49:29 | 20 | 36 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 62:26 | 36 | 35 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 51:36 | 15 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 19 |
2 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:15 | 7 | 19 |
3 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 21:9 | 12 | 18 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 29:23 | 6 | 14 |
5 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld III | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30:25 | 5 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Wattenscheid 09 II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33:20 | 13 | 19 |
2 | FC Hasretspor Bochum | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:20 | 8 | 18 |
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 16 |
4 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | 9 | 16 |
02 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld III
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
VfB Günnigfeld III
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:13 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
16:30 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
15:30 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
|
14:30 Uhr | |
5:0 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
12:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:6 |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
|
13:15 Uhr |