Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AFC Bochum | 23 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 68:36 | 32 | 40 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 60:43 | 17 | 39 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 62:60 | 2 | 32 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 22 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 50:60 | -10 | 32 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 65:62 | 3 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ESV Langendreer West | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 44:16 | 28 | 22 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 22 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:28 | 12 | 19 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 19 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 44:36 | 8 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AFC Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34:21 | 13 | 17 |
8 | LFC Laer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 29:30 | -1 | 17 |
9 | VfB Langendreerholz II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:32 | -10 | 13 |
10 | CF Kurdistan Bochum III | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:31 | -12 | 13 |
11 | SV Langendreer 04 III | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:26 | -5 | 11 |
02 | H |
SV Steinkuhl II
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Ufukspor Witten II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Sportfreunde Durchholz II
Sonntag, 04.10.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Steinkuhl II
Sonntag, 16.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
Ufukspor Witten II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Sportfreunde Durchholz II
Sonntag, 04.10.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
0:6 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:3 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
17:15 Uhr | |
5:2 |
RW Langendreer
|
16:15 Uhr | |
2:2 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:1 |
VfB Langendreerholz
|
12:45 Uhr | |
1:5 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
12:15 Uhr |