Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 21 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 40:53 | -13 | 28 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 33:52 | -19 | 28 |
10 | ESV Langendreer West II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 49:73 | -24 | 20 |
11 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 32:51 | -19 | 19 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:63 | -46 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 14 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 |
10 | ESV Langendreer West II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 29:26 | 3 | 12 |
11 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | -1 | 10 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:35 | -21 | 10 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16:34 | -18 | 9 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 20:47 | -27 | 8 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:39 | -32 | 2 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2:73 | -71 | 1 |
01 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Post Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SF Altenbochum 28 II
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
AFC Bochum
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SF Altenbochum 28 II
Sonntag, 29.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar II
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Post Altenbochum III
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
17:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
5:1 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
11:0 |
ESV Langendreer West
|
16:00 Uhr | |
0:8 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
0:5 |
SC Werne
|
13:45 Uhr |