Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 82:46 | 36 | 53 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 76:56 | 20 | 47 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:34 | 16 | 41 |
7 | TuS Harpen II | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 59:60 | -1 | 40 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 40:13 | 27 | 28 |
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 49:23 | 26 | 28 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 27 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 26:15 | 11 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Höntrop | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 19 |
7 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 19 |
8 | SC Croatia Bochum | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 19 |
9 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:31 | -4 | 17 |
10 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 37:42 | -5 | 14 |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 20.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 III
Sonntag, 09.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
LFC Laer II
Sonntag, 23.08.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II
Sonntag, 20.09.2009
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
ESV Langendreer West II
Sonntag, 30.08.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 III
Sonntag, 13.09.2009
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
12:38 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
11:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Kaltehardt
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SC Croatia Bochum
|
16:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
DJK Adler Riemke
|
15:00 Uhr |