Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 61:52 | 9 | 41 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 80:59 | 21 | 40 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 49:55 | -6 | 37 |
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 24 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 48:58 | -10 | 32 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 36:58 | -22 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 42:20 | 22 | 24 |
6 | SC Croatia Bochum II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 24 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | 10 | 21 |
8 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 14 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuS Harpen IV | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 18 |
6 | SC Union Bergen II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 38:39 | -1 | 16 |
7 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:37 | -16 | 16 |
8 | SK Bochum 11 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 16 |
9 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 13 |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SK Bochum 11
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Bochum-Vöde II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
18:42 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
17:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
17:04 Uhr |