SC Union Bergen II LogoDJK AfB Bochum LogoBlau-Weiß Grümerbaum II LogoSV Eintracht Grumme II LogoVorwärts Kornharpen II LogoWerner SV Bochum II LogoDJK Viktoria Bochum LogoDJK Viktoria Bochum III LogoSpVgg Gerthe II LogoSpVgg Gerthe III LogoTuS Harpen III LogoTuS Harpen IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Harpen IV 5 4 1 0 25:6 19 13
    2 SpVgg Gerthe II 5 4 0 1 16:9 7 12
    3 SV Eintracht Grumme II 5 3 2 0 17:11 6 11
    4 DJK Viktoria Bochum 5 3 1 1 17:9 8 10
    5 SC Union Bergen II 6 2 2 2 11:18 -7 8
    6 Werner SV Bochum II 3 2 1 0 9:7 2 7
    7 TuS Harpen III 5 2 0 3 21:16 5 6
    8 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 6
    9 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 5 2 0 3 16:20 -4 6
    10 DJK AfB Bochum 6 1 2 3 8:15 -7 5
    11 SV Teutonia Riemke II 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 1
    12 SpVgg Gerthe III 6 0 1 5 11:22 -11 1
    13 Vorwärts Kornharpen II 5 0 1 4 10:25 -15 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Eintracht Grumme II 3 2 1 0 12:7 5 7
    2 SpVgg Gerthe II 3 2 0 1 11:7 4 6
    3 SC Union Bergen II 4 1 2 1 7:13 -6 5
    4 TuS Harpen IV 2 1 1 0 11:4 7 4
    5 Werner SV Bochum II 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4
    6 DJK AfB Bochum 3 1 1 1 5:9 -4 4
    7 DJK Viktoria Bochum 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
    8 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
    9 TuS Harpen III 3 1 0 2 10:11 -1 3
    10 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
    11 Vorwärts Kornharpen II 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0
    12 SpVgg Gerthe III 3 0 0 3 7:15 -8 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Harpen IV 3 3 0 0 14:2 12 9
    2 DJK Viktoria Bochum 3 2 1 0 12:6 6 7
    3 SpVgg Gerthe II 2 2 0 0 5:2 3 6
    4 SV Eintracht Grumme II 2 1 1 0 5:4 1 4
    5 TuS Harpen III 2 1 0 1 11:5 6 3
    6 Werner SV Bochum II 1 1 0 0 4:3 1 3
    7 SC Union Bergen II 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 3
    8 Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum II 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3
    9 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 2 1 0 1 10:13 -3 3
    10 SV Teutonia Riemke II 2 0 1 1 4:7 -3 1
    11 SpVgg Gerthe III 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 1
    12 DJK AfB Bochum 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
    13 Vorwärts Kornharpen II 4 0 1 3 9:20 -11 1