-
-
-
-
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
SV Avenwedde |
23 |
17 |
3 |
3 |
77:35 |
42 |
54 |
2 |
FC Gütersloh II |
24 |
15 |
5 |
4 |
83:38 |
45 |
50 |
3 |
SpVg Steinhagen |
24 |
14 |
1 |
9 |
67:43 |
24 |
43 |
4 |
VfR Wellensiek |
23 |
14 |
1 |
8 |
56:40 |
16 |
43 |
5 |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld |
23 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
51:52 |
-1 |
39 |
6 |
Türkgücü Gütersloh |
23 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
57:41 |
16 |
38 |
7 |
TuS Viktoria Rietberg |
23 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
58:46 |
12 |
37 |
8 |
SC Wiedenbrück II |
23 |
9 |
3 |
11 |
56:55 |
1 |
30 |
9 |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
23 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
34:49 |
-15 |
26 |
10 |
FC Kaunitz II |
24 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
42:58 |
-16 |
25 |
11 |
TuS Jöllenbeck |
23 |
8 |
1 |
14 |
34:61 |
-27 |
25 |
12 |
SC Hicret Bielefeld |
24 |
7 |
2 |
15 |
41:65 |
-24 |
23 |
13 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
23 |
5 |
7 |
11 |
33:52 |
-19 |
22 |
14 |
SC Peckeloh II |
23 |
6 |
4 |
13 |
30:56 |
-26 |
22 |
15 |
SC Bielefeld 04/26 |
24 |
5 |
4 |
15 |
46:74 |
-28 |
19 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
SV Avenwedde |
12 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
43:16 |
27 |
33 |
2 |
FC Gütersloh II |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
52:18 |
34 |
31 |
3 |
Türkgücü Gütersloh |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
40:14 |
26 |
26 |
4 |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld |
11 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
32:16 |
16 |
26 |
5 |
TuS Viktoria Rietberg |
12 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
38:22 |
16 |
22 |
6 |
VfR Wellensiek |
11 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
30:17 |
13 |
22 |
7 |
SpVg Steinhagen |
11 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
36:21 |
15 |
21 |
8 |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
11 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
19:22 |
-3 |
18 |
9 |
FC Kaunitz II |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
27:21 |
6 |
17 |
10 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
12 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
22:23 |
-1 |
17 |
10 |
SC Wiedenbrück II |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
30:31 |
-1 |
17 |
12 |
TuS Jöllenbeck |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
19:29 |
-10 |
15 |
13 |
SC Hicret Bielefeld |
11 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
15:16 |
-1 |
14 |
14 |
SC Bielefeld 04/26 |
13 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
21:38 |
-17 |
11 |
15 |
SC Peckeloh II |
12 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
11:26 |
-15 |
9 |
Pl. |
Mannschaft |
Sp |
g |
u |
v |
Tore |
Diff |
Pkt. |
1 |
SpVg Steinhagen |
13 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
31:22 |
9 |
22 |
2 |
SV Avenwedde |
11 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
34:19 |
15 |
21 |
3 |
VfR Wellensiek |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
26:23 |
3 |
21 |
4 |
FC Gütersloh II |
12 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
31:20 |
11 |
19 |
5 |
TuS Viktoria Rietberg |
11 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
20:24 |
-4 |
15 |
6 |
SC Wiedenbrück II |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
26:24 |
2 |
13 |
7 |
SC Peckeloh II |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
19:30 |
-11 |
13 |
8 |
FC Türk Sport Bielefeld |
12 |
4 |
1 |
7 |
19:36 |
-17 |
13 |
9 |
Türkgücü Gütersloh |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
17:27 |
-10 |
12 |
10 |
TuS Jöllenbeck |
11 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
15:32 |
-17 |
10 |
11 |
SC Hicret Bielefeld |
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
26:49 |
-23 |
9 |
12 |
SC Bielefeld 04/26 |
11 |
2 |
2 |
7 |
25:36 |
-11 |
8 |
13 |
SuK Canlar Bielefeld |
12 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
15:27 |
-12 |
8 |
14 |
FC Kaunitz II |
12 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
15:37 |
-22 |
8 |
15 |
VfB Fichte Bielefeld |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
11:29 |
-18 |
5 |