Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 44:44 | 0 | 42 |
7 | TuS Lohe | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 60:49 | 11 | 40 |
8 | FC Kaunitz | 27 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 51:47 | 4 | 40 |
9 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 37:33 | 4 | 38 |
10 | SF DJK Mastbruch | 27 | 11 | 5 | 11 | 49:53 | -4 | 38 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Heide-Paderborn | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 20 |
10 | FC Rot-Weiß Kirchlengern | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35:22 | 13 | 18 |
11 | FC Kaunitz | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:22 | 2 | 18 |
12 | Post TSV Detmold | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | 18 |
13 | SuS Westenholz | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SuS Bad Westernkotten | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 23 |
5 | SCV Neuenbeken | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:23 | 4 | 22 |
6 | FC Kaunitz | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 22 |
7 | SV Kutenhausen-Todtenhausen | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Kirchlengern | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 28:25 | 3 | 18 |
01 | A |
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSG Harsewinkel
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Freitag, 30.08.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Grün-Weiß Espeln
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Germania Westerwiehe
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSG Harsewinkel
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Grün-Weiß Espeln
Sonntag, 08.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Aramäischer Volksverein Gütersloh
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Eintracht Jerxen-Orbke
Freitag, 30.08.2013
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Germania Westerwiehe
Sonntag, 15.09.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.