Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 90:97 | -7 | 25 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 44:120 | -76 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 27:153 | -126 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 24 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 41:105 | -64 | 10 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37:45 | -8 | 11 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:69 | -57 | 7 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 26:66 | -40 | 6 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36:54 | -18 | 10 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:58 | -31 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15:84 | -69 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | 4 |
16 | Sportreunde Haverkamp II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
1:6 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
21:48 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SC Schaffrath
|
21:00 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
4:1 |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
|
19:12 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:0 |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
|
19:45 Uhr |