Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20:64 | -44 | 18 |
12 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 24:60 | -36 | 16 |
13 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 43:66 | -23 | 15 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:28 | -13 | 11 |
11 | VfL Resse 08 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 20:23 | -3 | 9 |
12 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 8 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 6 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SV Horst-Emscher III | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 19:41 | -22 | 11 |
9 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 14:32 | -18 | 10 |
10 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 22:40 | -18 | 7 |
11 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 5:36 | -31 | 7 |
12 | Erler SV II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 5 |
01 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 15.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
Sonntag, 29.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
Sonntag, 22.08.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 05.09.2010
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
13:30 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
11:45 Uhr | |
Fr. 27.12.2013 | |||
3:4 |
DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
0:6 |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen
|
20:29 Uhr |