BV Bad Lippspringe LogoHövelhofer SV LogoSC Borchen LogoSV Rot-Weiß Mastholte LogoVfB Marsberg LogoSuS Cappel LogoSuS Bad Westernkotten II LogoSuS Westenholz LogoSV Geseke LogoDelbrücker SC II LogoFSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg LogoGrün-Weiß Anreppen LogoTSV Wewer LogoUSC Altenautal 21 LogoSV 21 Brenken Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Hövelhofer SV 15 12 1 2 52:18 34 37
    2 SuS Westenholz 14 11 1 2 46:9 37 34
    3 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg 15 10 1 4 40:29 11 31
    4 Delbrücker SC II 16 9 2 5 41:29 12 29
    5 SV 21 Brenken 15 7 5 3 36:26 10 26
    6 SC Borchen 15 8 2 5 25:25 0 26
    7 VfB Marsberg 14 7 1 6 39:23 16 22
    8 USC Altenautal 21 15 6 3 6 27:35 -8 21
    9 BV Bad Lippspringe 15 5 1 9 31:41 -10 16
    10 SuS Cappel 14 4 3 7 25:31 -6 15
    11 SV Geseke 15 4 2 9 32:42 -10 14
    12 TSV Wewer 15 4 2 9 25:39 -14 14
    13 Grün-Weiß Anreppen 15 3 3 9 20:40 -20 12
    14 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 15 4 0 11 27:51 -24 12
    15 SuS Bad Westernkotten II 14 3 1 10 16:44 -28 10
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg 8 7 1 0 24:9 15 22
    2 Delbrücker SC II 8 6 1 1 30:15 15 19
    3 SuS Westenholz 7 6 0 1 22:7 15 18
    4 VfB Marsberg 7 5 1 1 27:7 20 16
    5 Hövelhofer SV 7 5 1 1 21:7 14 16
    6 USC Altenautal 21 7 5 1 1 20:12 8 16
    7 SV 21 Brenken 8 3 3 2 15:10 5 12
    8 SV Geseke 7 4 0 3 17:15 2 12
    9 TSV Wewer 8 3 2 3 17:14 3 11
    10 BV Bad Lippspringe 8 3 1 4 15:19 -4 10
    11 SuS Bad Westernkotten II 7 3 1 3 12:20 -8 10
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 7 3 0 4 19:17 2 9
    13 SC Borchen 7 3 0 4 11:20 -9 9
    14 SuS Cappel 7 2 1 4 10:15 -5 7
    15 Grün-Weiß Anreppen 8 2 1 5 14:21 -7 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Hövelhofer SV 8 7 0 1 31:11 20 21
    2 SC Borchen 8 5 2 1 14:5 9 17
    3 SuS Westenholz 7 5 1 1 24:2 22 16
    4 SV 21 Brenken 7 4 2 1 21:16 5 14
    5 Delbrücker SC II 8 3 1 4 11:14 -3 10
    6 FSV Bad Wünnenberg/Leiberg 7 3 0 4 16:20 -4 9
    7 SuS Cappel 7 2 2 3 15:16 -1 8
    8 VfB Marsberg 7 2 0 5 12:16 -4 6
    9 BV Bad Lippspringe 7 2 0 5 16:22 -6 6
    10 Grün-Weiß Anreppen 7 1 2 4 6:19 -13 5
    11 USC Altenautal 21 8 1 2 5 7:23 -16 5
    12 TSV Wewer 7 1 0 6 8:25 -17 3
    13 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 8 1 0 7 8:34 -26 3
    14 SV Geseke 8 0 2 6 15:27 -12 2
    15 SuS Bad Westernkotten II 7 0 0 7 4:24 -20 0