Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 29 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 68:49 | 19 | 60 |
2 | SuS Stadtlohn | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 75:35 | 40 | 58 |
3 | ASC Schöppingen | 29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 84:45 | 39 | 56 |
4 | TSV Raesfeld | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 68:48 | 20 | 54 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:18 | 22 | 37 |
2 | SuS Stadtlohn | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 43:17 | 26 | 34 |
3 | TSV Raesfeld | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | 17 | 33 |
4 | ASC Schöppingen | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 47:19 | 28 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Schöppingen | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 37:26 | 11 | 25 |
2 | SuS Stadtlohn | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 32:18 | 14 | 24 |
3 | DJK Eintracht Coesfeld | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 28:31 | -3 | 23 |
4 | TSV Raesfeld | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30:27 | 3 | 21 |
01 | A |
Vorwärts Epe
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV 1920 Heek
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Gescher 08
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Reken
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV 1920 Heek
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Gescher 08
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Vorwärts Epe
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RC Borken-Hoxfeld
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Reken
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 19.02.2017 | |||
0:0 |
SuS Stadtlohn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.07.2016 | |||
6:1 |
SuS Stadtlohn
|
16:00 Uhr | |
So. 09.08.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SuS Stadtlohn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
Mo. 06.04.2015 | |||
2:0 |
SuS Stadtlohn
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.08.2014 | |||
0:4 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
15:00 Uhr |