SC Münster 08 LogoSG Telgte LogoSC Preußen Borghorst LogoSV Burgsteinfurt LogoFC Vorwärts Wettringen LogoVfL Sportfreunde Lotte II LogoSV Grün-Weiß Rheine LogoSC Preußen 06 Lengerich LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer LogoSV Wilmsberg LogoIbbenbürener SpVg. 08 Logo1. FC Nordwalde 1994 LogoSC Arminia Ochtrup LogoSportverein Schwarz-Weiß Esch LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten II LogoSV Dickenberg Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Telgte 30 18 5 7 69:26 43 59
    2 SC Preußen Borghorst 30 16 8 6 62:40 22 56
    3 SV Burgsteinfurt 30 17 5 8 61:43 18 56
    4 SC Münster 08 30 15 9 6 60:28 32 54
    5 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 30 15 6 9 65:50 15 51
    6 SV Borussia Emsdetten II 30 13 7 10 44:59 -15 46
    7 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 30 13 3 14 55:55 0 42
    8 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 30 12 5 13 52:55 -3 41
    9 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 30 11 7 12 46:45 1 40
    10 SC Preußen 06 Lengerich 30 11 6 13 48:44 4 39
    11 SV Wilmsberg 30 9 10 11 44:43 1 37
    12 SC Arminia Ochtrup 30 9 9 12 48:53 -5 36
    13 1. FC Nordwalde 1994 30 9 8 13 42:48 -6 35
    14 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte II 30 10 4 16 60:78 -18 34
    15 Sportverein Schwarz-Weiß Esch 30 5 7 18 38:79 -41 22
    16 SV Dickenberg 30 5 5 20 45:93 -48 20
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Münster 08 15 11 4 0 45:12 33 37
    2 SG Telgte 15 11 1 3 44:11 33 34
    3 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 15 10 4 1 38:20 18 34
    4 SC Preußen Borghorst 15 10 4 1 34:18 16 34
    5 SV Burgsteinfurt 15 9 2 4 31:17 14 29
    6 SV Borussia Emsdetten II 15 9 2 4 28:23 5 29
    7 SC Preußen 06 Lengerich 15 7 4 4 26:16 10 25
    8 SV Wilmsberg 15 7 3 5 27:19 8 24
    9 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte II 15 7 2 6 41:31 10 23
    10 SC Arminia Ochtrup 15 6 4 5 29:27 2 22
    11 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 15 6 3 6 19:18 1 21
    12 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 15 6 2 7 28:30 -2 20
    13 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 15 6 2 7 24:26 -2 20
    14 1. FC Nordwalde 1994 15 5 4 6 26:24 2 19
    15 Sportverein Schwarz-Weiß Esch 15 4 6 5 16:29 -13 18
    16 SV Dickenberg 15 4 5 6 27:35 -8 17
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Burgsteinfurt 15 8 3 4 30:26 4 27
    2 SG Telgte 15 7 4 4 25:15 10 25
    3 SC Preußen Borghorst 15 6 4 5 28:22 6 22
    4 Ibbenbürener SpVg. 08 15 7 1 7 31:29 2 22
    5 DJK Grün-Weiß Gelmer 15 6 3 6 24:25 -1 21
    6 SV Grün-Weiß Rheine 15 5 4 6 27:27 0 19
    7 SC Münster 08 15 4 5 6 15:16 -1 17
    8 FC Vorwärts Wettringen 15 5 2 8 27:30 -3 17
    9 SV Borussia Emsdetten II 15 4 5 6 16:36 -20 17
    10 1. FC Nordwalde 1994 15 4 4 7 16:24 -8 16
    11 SC Preußen 06 Lengerich 15 4 2 9 22:28 -6 14
    12 SC Arminia Ochtrup 15 3 5 7 19:26 -7 14
    13 SV Wilmsberg 15 2 7 6 17:24 -7 13
    14 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte II 15 3 2 10 19:47 -28 11
    15 Sportverein Schwarz-Weiß Esch 15 1 1 13 22:50 -28 4
    16 SV Dickenberg 15 1 0 14 18:58 -40 3