Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 72:97 | -25 | 31 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 56:83 | -27 | 20 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 45:77 | -32 | 20 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 43:81 | -38 | 19 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 48:97 | -49 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | VfL Winz-Baak | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 13 |
13 | VfB Langendreerholz | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 13 |
14 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | 11 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 10 |
16 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28:38 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 14 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19:45 | -26 | 10 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 9 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 15:43 | -28 | 9 |
15 | VfB Langendreerholz | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5:50 | -45 | 6 |
01 | A |
Portugiesischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 14.09.2013
18:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Bommern 05 II
Sonntag, 25.08.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Ruhrtal Witten II
Sonntag, 22.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Portugiesischer SV Witten
Sonntag, 18.08.2013
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfB Annen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Samstag, 14.09.2013
18:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:2 |
SV Langendreer 04
|
18:20 Uhr | |
9:0 |
RW Langendreer
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:0 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SuS Wilhelmshöhe
|
14:15 Uhr | |
3:4 |
LFC Laer
|
13:30 Uhr |