Gewonnen: 2 (8,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (13,0 %) | |
Verloren: 18 (78,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 2 (18,2 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 8 (72,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (83,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 14 (60,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (17,4 %) | |
Verloren: 5 (21,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (58,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 3 (25,0 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (16,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 7 (63,6 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (9,1 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (27,3 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 23 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 80:19 | 61 | 57 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 23 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 87:35 | 52 | 55 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 76:37 | 39 | 46 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 58:45 | 13 | 44 |
5 | FC Azadi Bochum | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 45:36 | 9 | 36 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 53:47 | 6 | 36 |
7 | DJK AfB Bochum | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 43:44 | -1 | 36 |
8 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 48:37 | 11 | 34 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 51:54 | -3 | 33 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 34:43 | -9 | 24 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 23 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 43:91 | -48 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 28:77 | -49 | 15 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 18:80 | -62 | 9 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 33:8 | 25 | 30 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 39:19 | 20 | 27 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39:14 | 25 | 24 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:24 | 10 | 22 |
5 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:18 | 2 | 19 |
6 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 23:18 | 5 | 18 |
7 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | 3 | 17 |
8 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:28 | 2 | 17 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 27:30 | -3 | 17 |
10 | FC Azadi Bochum | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 29:53 | -24 | 11 |
12 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:29 | -13 | 10 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | 7 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:43 | -27 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48:16 | 32 | 28 |
2 | TuS Querenburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 47:11 | 36 | 27 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 22 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24:21 | 3 | 22 |
5 | FC Azadi Bochum | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:17 | 6 | 20 |
6 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
7 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25:17 | 8 | 17 |
8 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
9 | SV Phönix Bochum II | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 24:24 | 0 | 16 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | 13 |
11 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | 8 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:38 | -24 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 11:25 | -14 | 6 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 10:51 | -41 | 2 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024 | 30. Spieltag | |
FC Altenbochum III
|
-:- 17:00 |
FSV Sevinghausen
|
Sonntag, 19. November 2023 | 15. Spieltag | |
FSV Sevinghausen
|
6:0 |
FC Altenbochum III
|
27 | A |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
SV Höntrop II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Azadi Bochum
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
2:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuS Querenburg
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Azadi Bochum
am 03. März 2024 (19. Spieltag)
|
2:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
am 12. Nov. 2023 (14. Spieltag)
|
0:5 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuS Querenburg
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
7:1 |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 9 Spiele (20. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (29. Okt. - 05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (20. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (12. Nov. - 18. Feb.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Niederlagen: | 4 Spiele (17. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (17. März - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (18. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (27. Aug. - 15. Okt.) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (20. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 12 Spiele (20. Aug. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (24. März) |
27 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
2:7 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Höntrop II
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
9:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuS Querenburg
am 17. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Höntrop II
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
9:1 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II
am 10. März 2024 (20. Spieltag)
|
2:4 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
am 14. Apr. 2024 (24. Spieltag)
|
2:7 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
TuS Querenburg
am 17. März 2024 (21. Spieltag)
|
4:0 |
Siege: | 5 Spiele (29. Okt. - 04. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (03. März - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 8 Spiele (13. Aug. - 08. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 4 Spiele (03. März - 07. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 04. Feb.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (17. März - 07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (05. Nov. - 25. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (21. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 8 Spiele (20. Aug. - 25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (10. März - 21. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (19. Nov. - 04. Feb.) | |
Torlos: | 2 Spiele (07. Apr. - 21. Apr.) |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (13. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (03. März - 17. März) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 4 Spiele (13. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 3 Spiele (11. Feb. - 17. März) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (01. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (17. März) |