Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BV Hiltrop | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 56:56 | 0 | 31 |
11 | DJK Adler Riemke | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 53:62 | -9 | 30 |
12 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 51:61 | -10 | 30 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Leithe | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 69:72 | -3 | 29 |
14 | SpVgg Gerthe | 26 | 7 | 1 | 18 | 40:90 | -50 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SpVgg Gerthe | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:52 | -29 | 15 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 19:25 | -6 | 14 |
15 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 22:35 | -13 | 7 |
16 | TuS Hattingen II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 20:40 | -20 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Phönix Bochum | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 39:13 | 26 | 28 |
2 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 43:21 | 22 | 28 |
3 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 23 |
4 | TuS Harpen II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 31:27 | 4 | 22 |
5 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 32:26 | 6 | 20 |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld III
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
11:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Günnigfeld III
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
7:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum III
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 18.09.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
VfL Bochum
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
18:42 Uhr | |
0:0 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
17:34 Uhr | |
0:0 |
CF Kurdistan Bochum
|
17:04 Uhr |