Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 53:78 | -25 | 21 |
10 | TuS Johannland II | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 35:80 | -45 | 19 |
11 | VfL Girkhausen | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 32:104 | -72 | 17 |
12 | SV Feudingen III | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 27:102 | -75 | 16 |
13 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 23 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 38:85 | -47 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Volkholz | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 19 |
9 | SV Netphen II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 18 |
10 | VfL Girkhausen | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 26:41 | -15 | 15 |
11 | TuS Johannland II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 19:42 | -23 | 12 |
12 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:40 | -15 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Laasphe/Niederlaasphe II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:45 | -32 | 6 |
12 | FC Benfe II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 10:64 | -54 | 3 |
13 | VfL Girkhausen | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:63 | -57 | 2 |
14 | TuS Diedenshausen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Oberes Banfetal II | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:55 | -43 | 0 |
01 | H |
TSV Aue-Wingeshausen II
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Edertal III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Oberes Banfetal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Volkholz
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Weidenhausen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TSV Aue-Wingeshausen II
Mittwoch, 16.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuS Volkholz
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Sportfreunde Edertal III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Oberes Banfetal II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
FC Weidenhausen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.