TuS Plettenberg LogoKiersper SC LogoSV Ottfingen LogoSV Rothemühle LogoSuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach LogoSV Germania Salchendorf LogoVfL Klafeld-Geisweid LogoSV Fortuna Freudenberg LogoSV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück LogoFC Eiserfeld LogoSG Mudersbach/Brachbach Logo1. FC Türk Geisweid LogoTuS Neuenrade LogoFC Altenhof LogoVfR Rüblinghausen LogoSV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II LogoSC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn LogoFC Freier Grund Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Germania Salchendorf 8 7 0 1 26:8 18 21
    2 Kiersper SC 8 5 2 1 22:11 11 17
    3 FC Altenhof 7 5 1 1 21:6 15 16
    4 SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn 8 4 3 1 13:11 2 15
    5 SV Rothemühle 7 4 2 1 19:10 9 14
    6 SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach 8 4 2 2 11:11 0 14
    7 SV Fortuna Freudenberg 8 3 4 1 12:8 4 13
    8 FC Eiserfeld 8 3 1 4 14:17 -3 10
    9 FC Freier Grund 8 3 1 4 10:16 -6 10
    10 1. FC Türk Geisweid 8 2 3 3 20:12 8 9
    11 TuS Plettenberg 7 2 3 2 12:14 -2 9
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 7 3 0 4 13:16 -3 9
    13 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach 7 2 2 3 10:15 -5 8
    14 VfR Rüblinghausen 8 1 4 3 14:16 -2 7
    15 SV Ottfingen 7 1 3 3 12:13 -1 6
    16 VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 7 1 3 3 11:21 -10 6
    17 TuS Neuenrade 7 1 0 6 7:17 -10 3
    18 SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II 8 0 0 8 4:29 -25 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Germania Salchendorf 4 4 0 0 16:3 13 12
    2 FC Altenhof 4 3 0 1 12:3 9 9
    3 Kiersper SC 3 3 0 0 10:3 7 9
    4 SV Rothemühle 4 2 2 0 10:4 6 8
    5 TuS Plettenberg 3 2 1 0 9:5 4 7
    6 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7
    7 SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7
    8 SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn 4 2 1 1 5:7 -2 7
    9 FC Eiserfeld 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6
    10 SV Fortuna Freudenberg 5 1 3 1 6:6 0 6
    11 VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 3 1 2 0 8:7 1 5
    12 1. FC Türk Geisweid 3 1 1 1 10:4 6 4
    13 SV Ottfingen 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4
    14 FC Freier Grund 5 1 1 3 6:13 -7 4
    15 SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 3 1 0 2 6:7 -1 3
    16 TuS Neuenrade 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 3
    17 VfR Rüblinghausen 4 0 3 1 4:8 -4 3
    18 SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II 4 0 0 4 2:13 -11 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Germania Salchendorf 4 3 0 1 10:5 5 9
    2 Kiersper SC 5 2 2 1 12:8 4 8
    3 SC Listernohl-Windhsn-Lichtringhsn 4 2 2 0 8:4 4 8
    4 FC Altenhof 3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7
    5 SV Fortuna Freudenberg 3 2 1 0 6:2 4 7
    6 SuS Niederschelden-Gosenbach 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 7
    7 SV Rothemühle 3 2 0 1 9:6 3 6
    8 FC Freier Grund 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
    9 SV Rot-Weiß Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 4 2 0 2 7:9 -2 6
    10 1. FC Türk Geisweid 5 1 2 2 10:8 2 5
    11 VfR Rüblinghausen 4 1 1 2 10:8 2 4
    12 FC Eiserfeld 4 1 1 2 6:11 -5 4
    13 SV Ottfingen 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 2
    14 TuS Plettenberg 4 0 2 2 3:9 -6 2
    15 SG Mudersbach/Brachbach 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 1
    16 VfL Klafeld-Geisweid 4 0 1 3 3:14 -11 1
    17 TuS Neuenrade 3 0 0 3 2:9 -7 0
    18 SV Rot-Weiß Hünsborn II 4 0 0 4 2:16 -14 0