Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 104:26 | 78 | 49 |
3 | ESV Herne II | 20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 80:42 | 38 | 43 |
4 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 76:46 | 30 | 41 |
5 | FC Herne 57 II | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 102:61 | 41 | 38 |
6 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 57:69 | -12 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VfB Börnig III | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 54:9 | 45 | 30 |
3 | ESV Herne II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 24 |
4 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41:26 | 15 | 22 |
5 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 22 |
6 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:29 | 3 | 22 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | FC Herne 57 II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 55:36 | 19 | 19 |
3 | SV Fortuna Herne II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:8 | 16 | 19 |
4 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 35:20 | 15 | 19 |
5 | ESV Herne II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 36:24 | 12 | 19 |
6 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne II | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 29:35 | -6 | 14 |
01 | H |
SG Herne 70 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Börnig III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Eintracht Ickern III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Herne 70 II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Börnig III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Eintracht Ickern III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.