Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 23 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 77:86 | -9 | 22 |
11 | VfB Westhofen III | 22 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 28:68 | -40 | 21 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 40:90 | -50 | 16 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 42:122 | -80 | 13 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 35:119 | -84 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 49:37 | 12 | 16 |
11 | VfB Westhofen III | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 15 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:31 | -13 | 10 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23:47 | -24 | 7 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22:67 | -45 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | BV Lünen IV | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 7 |
10 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 28:49 | -21 | 6 |
11 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22:59 | -37 | 6 |
12 | VfB Westhofen III | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 8:49 | -41 | 6 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 19:75 | -56 | 6 |
01 | A |
VfR Sölde III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Wambeler SV II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Derne III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfR Sölde III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Wambeler SV II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Derne III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.