Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 27:59 | -32 | 21 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 58:82 | -24 | 16 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 38:80 | -42 | 16 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 38:105 | -67 | 13 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 20 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 33:108 | -75 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31:49 | -18 | 14 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 36:35 | 1 | 13 |
12 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | -10 | 10 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 21:43 | -22 | 7 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20:61 | -41 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 24:36 | -12 | 12 |
9 | BV Lünen IV | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 21:34 | -13 | 7 |
10 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21:53 | -32 | 6 |
11 | VfB Westhofen III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8:42 | -34 | 6 |
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17:62 | -45 | 6 |
01 | A |
VfR Sölde III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Wambeler SV II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Derne III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TuRa Asseln II
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Saxonia Dortmund II
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfR Sölde III
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Wambeler SV II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SuS Derne III
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.