Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 73:45 | 28 | 42 |
8 | SV Bossendorf | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 76:71 | 5 | 38 |
9 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 57:52 | 5 | 36 |
10 | Westfalia Vinnum | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 51:48 | 3 | 34 |
11 | SV Hochlar III | 26 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 52:78 | -26 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC Marl-Hamm II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 44:41 | 3 | 17 |
12 | Eintracht Waltrop | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 40:59 | -19 | 16 |
13 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | 15 |
14 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36:37 | -1 | 14 |
15 | 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 13:48 | -35 | 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kültürspor Datteln | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 50:24 | 26 | 30 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 23 |
6 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 35:28 | 7 | 21 |
7 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:26 | -2 | 21 |
8 | SV Bossendorf | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 41:40 | 1 | 18 |
02 | A |
SF Germania Datteln II
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Herta Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Sythen II
Sonntag, 28.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
SV Herta Recklinghausen III
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
TuS Sythen II
Sonntag, 28.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SF Germania Datteln II
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Bossendorf II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.