Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 27 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 104:33 | 71 | 69 |
4 | Kültürspor Datteln | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 89:49 | 40 | 53 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 90:47 | 43 | 48 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 71:61 | 10 | 48 |
7 | TuS Henrichenburg | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 73:45 | 28 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 36:17 | 19 | 31 |
3 | SpVgg Erkenschwick II | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 51:17 | 34 | 29 |
4 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 55:25 | 30 | 25 |
5 | TuS Henrichenburg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 39:21 | 18 | 25 |
6 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 43:35 | 8 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Kültürspor Datteln | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 50:24 | 26 | 30 |
5 | SG Horneburg 2020 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:26 | 2 | 24 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde Datteln | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 35:22 | 13 | 23 |
7 | FC Spvgg Oberwiese | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 35:28 | 7 | 21 |
8 | SV Bossendorf | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 41:40 | 1 | 18 |
01 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hochlar III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Titania Erkenschwick
Donnerstag, 29.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
TuS Henrichenburg
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Eintracht Waltrop
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Titania Erkenschwick
Donnerstag, 29.09.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Hochlar III
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.