FC 26 Erkenschwick LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick II LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II LogoSV Titania Erkenschwick LogoSV Bossendorf LogoTuS Henrichenburg LogoKültürspor Datteln LogoFC/JS Hillerheide II LogoFC Oberwiese Waltrop LogoSG Suderwich II LogoTeutonia SuS Waltrop II LogoSV Borussia Ahsen II LogoSV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II LogoDJK Sportfreunde Datteln Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Kültürspor Datteln 6 4 1 1 23:13 10 13
    2 SG Suderwich II 6 4 1 1 16:13 3 13
    3 TuS Henrichenburg 6 4 0 2 23:11 12 12
    4 DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II 6 4 0 2 24:17 7 12
    5 SV Titania Erkenschwick 6 2 3 1 17:14 3 9
    6 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 6 2 2 2 14:10 4 8
    7 SV Bossendorf 5 2 2 1 7:6 1 8
    8 SpVgg Erkenschwick II 5 2 1 2 14:13 1 7
    9 FC/JS Hillerheide II 6 2 1 3 9:15 -6 7
    10 FC 26 Erkenschwick 5 1 2 2 15:17 -2 5
    11 FC Oberwiese Waltrop 5 1 2 2 8:15 -7 5
    12 SV Borussia Ahsen II 6 1 1 4 15:22 -7 4
    13 SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II 5 1 0 4 6:14 -8 3
    14 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 5 0 2 3 7:18 -11 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II 3 2 0 1 17:8 9 6
    2 Kültürspor Datteln 3 2 0 1 15:7 8 6
    3 TuS Henrichenburg 3 2 0 1 10:6 4 6
    4 SV Titania Erkenschwick 3 1 2 0 8:7 1 5
    5 FC 26 Erkenschwick 3 1 1 1 9:7 2 4
    6 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 3 1 1 1 8:6 2 4
    7 SV Borussia Ahsen II 3 1 1 1 10:9 1 4
    8 SV Bossendorf 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
    9 SG Suderwich II 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 4
    10 SpVgg Erkenschwick II 3 1 0 2 5:8 -3 3
    11 FC/JS Hillerheide II 3 1 0 2 5:9 -4 3
    12 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 3 0 2 1 4:7 -3 2
    13 SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0
    14 FC Oberwiese Waltrop 2 0 0 2 2:10 -8 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SG Suderwich II 3 3 0 0 10:7 3 9
    2 Kültürspor Datteln 3 2 1 0 8:6 2 7
    3 TuS Henrichenburg 3 2 0 1 13:5 8 6
    4 DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick II 3 2 0 1 7:9 -2 6
    5 FC Oberwiese Waltrop 3 1 2 0 6:5 1 5
    6 SpVgg Erkenschwick II 2 1 1 0 9:5 4 4
    7 SV Titania Erkenschwick 3 1 1 1 9:7 2 4
    8 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4
    9 SV Bossendorf 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 4
    10 FC/JS Hillerheide II 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
    11 SV Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    12 FC 26 Erkenschwick 2 0 1 1 6:10 -4 1
    13 SV Borussia Ahsen II 3 0 0 3 5:13 -8 0
    14 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 2 0 0 2 3:11 -8 0