FC 26 Erkenschwick LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick II LogoDJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick LogoSV Bossendorf LogoSC Marl-Hamm II LogoTuS Henrichenburg LogoKültürspor Datteln LogoSV Hochlar III LogoFC Spvgg Oberwiese Logo1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark LogoTeutonia SuS Waltrop II LogoEintracht Waltrop LogoWestfalia Vinnum LogoDJK Sportfreunde Datteln LogoSG Horneburg 2020 LogoSG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC 26 Erkenschwick 17 15 1 1 73:22 51 46
    2 DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick 17 14 1 2 50:17 33 43
    3 SpVgg Erkenschwick II 17 12 3 2 63:25 38 39
    4 Kültürspor Datteln 17 10 5 2 55:22 33 35
    5 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 17 9 2 6 41:29 12 29
    6 SV Hochlar III 17 9 0 8 37:52 -15 27
    7 SV Bossendorf 17 8 1 8 51:39 12 25
    8 FC Spvgg Oberwiese 17 7 2 8 32:32 0 23
    9 SG Horneburg 2020 17 6 5 6 40:47 -7 23
    10 TuS Henrichenburg 16 6 3 7 36:25 11 21
    11 SC Marl-Hamm II 17 6 2 9 50:50 0 20
    12 Westfalia Vinnum 16 5 3 8 23:30 -7 18
    13 Eintracht Waltrop 16 4 4 8 46:65 -19 16
    14 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 17 3 3 11 36:50 -14 12
    15 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark 17 1 2 14 25:76 -51 5
    16 SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II 16 0 1 15 11:88 -77 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC 26 Erkenschwick 8 7 1 0 38:9 29 22
    2 DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick 9 6 1 2 22:11 11 19
    3 SC Marl-Hamm II 8 5 1 2 37:19 18 16
    4 SV Bossendorf 8 5 1 2 29:12 17 16
    5 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 9 5 1 3 26:13 13 16
    6 SV Hochlar III 9 5 0 4 18:27 -9 15
    7 SpVgg Erkenschwick II 8 4 2 2 24:14 10 14
    8 Kültürspor Datteln 8 4 2 2 19:13 6 14
    8 FC Spvgg Oberwiese 8 4 2 2 17:11 6 14
    10 SG Horneburg 2020 9 4 2 3 27:26 1 14
    11 Eintracht Waltrop 9 4 1 4 30:38 -8 13
    12 TuS Henrichenburg 6 3 1 2 13:7 6 10
    13 Westfalia Vinnum 8 3 1 4 12:17 -5 10
    14 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 10 2 1 7 22:30 -8 7
    15 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark 8 0 2 6 8:31 -23 2
    16 SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II 9 0 0 9 7:42 -35 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SpVgg Erkenschwick II 9 8 1 0 39:11 28 25
    2 FC 26 Erkenschwick 9 8 0 1 35:13 22 24
    2 DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick 8 8 0 0 28:6 22 24
    4 Kültürspor Datteln 9 6 3 0 36:9 27 21
    5 DJK Sportfreunde Datteln 8 4 1 3 15:16 -1 13
    6 SV Hochlar III 8 4 0 4 19:25 -6 12
    7 TuS Henrichenburg 10 3 2 5 23:18 5 11
    8 SV Bossendorf 9 3 0 6 22:27 -5 9
    9 FC Spvgg Oberwiese 9 3 0 6 15:21 -6 9
    10 SG Horneburg 2020 8 2 3 3 13:21 -8 9
    11 Westfalia Vinnum 8 2 2 4 11:13 -2 8
    12 Teutonia SuS Waltrop II 7 1 2 4 14:20 -6 5
    13 SC Marl-Hamm II 9 1 1 7 13:31 -18 4
    14 Eintracht Waltrop 7 0 3 4 16:27 -11 3
    15 1. FC Preußen Hochlarmark 9 1 0 8 17:45 -28 3
    16 SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick II 7 0 1 6 4:46 -42 1