Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 7 | 9 |
4 | DJK Spvgg Herten II | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 |
5 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 9 |
6 | SV Westerholt II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 7 |
7 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum III | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:12 | -1 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Leusberg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3 |
12 | SV Westerholt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 |
12 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven III | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 |
16 | SF Stuckenbusch II | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Spvgg Herten | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 6 |
2 | SG Rot-Weiß Hillen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 6 |
3 | DJK Germania Lenkerbeck | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 6 |
4 | SV Westerholt II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 |
5 | Genclikspor Recklinghausen II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 5 | 3 |
01 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC 26 Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:12 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SF Stuckenbusch II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Grün-Weiß Erkenschwick III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC 26 Erkenschwick II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:12 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SpVgg Recklinghausen
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
|
23:20 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TSV Marl-Hüls
|
22:44 Uhr | |
2:0 |
DJK Germania Lenkerbeck
|
20:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
19:36 Uhr |