SG Borken II LogoTuS Gahlen LogoETuS Haltern LogoTuS Haltern am See II LogoSV SW Lembeck LogoSV Lippramsdorf LogoTuS Velen Logo1. SC BW Wulfen LogoSV Rot-Weiß Deuten II LogoSV Adler Weseke LogoBVH Dorsten LogoSuS GW Barkenberg LogoTuS Sythen LogoFC Marl II LogoSSV Rhade LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV SW Lembeck 18 16 1 1 72:19 53 49
    2 TuS Gahlen 18 15 2 1 97:11 86 47
    3 TuS Velen 18 13 2 3 41:13 28 41
    4 BVH Dorsten 18 11 2 5 51:23 28 35
    5 ETuS Haltern 18 11 1 6 38:31 7 34
    6 SV Lippramsdorf 18 10 2 6 42:26 16 32
    7 SV Schermbeck 2020 II 18 7 3 8 40:38 2 24
    8 SuS GW Barkenberg 18 7 2 9 38:41 -3 23
    9 1. SC BW Wulfen 18 7 2 9 39:44 -5 23
    10 TuS Sythen 18 6 2 10 43:50 -7 20
    11 SV Adler Weseke 18 6 2 10 31:51 -20 20
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 18 5 3 10 26:38 -12 18
    13 SG Borken II 18 5 3 10 30:63 -33 18
    14 FC Marl II 18 5 1 12 33:75 -42 16
    15 SSV Rhade 18 4 1 13 23:66 -43 13
    16 TuS Haltern am See II 18 0 3 15 12:67 -55 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Velen 9 8 0 1 24:6 18 24
    2 SV SW Lembeck 9 7 1 1 34:7 27 22
    3 TuS Gahlen 8 7 0 1 40:3 37 21
    4 SV Lippramsdorf 8 7 0 1 26:10 16 21
    5 BVH Dorsten 10 6 2 2 32:13 19 20
    6 1. SC BW Wulfen 10 6 0 4 29:20 9 18
    7 TuS Sythen 10 4 2 4 26:27 -1 14
    8 SG Borken II 10 4 2 4 25:35 -10 14
    9 SuS GW Barkenberg 8 4 1 3 23:16 7 13
    10 SV Adler Weseke 8 4 1 3 20:16 4 13
    11 FC Marl II 9 4 1 4 22:26 -4 13
    12 SV Schermbeck 2020 II 9 3 3 3 20:17 3 12
    13 ETuS Haltern 8 4 0 4 11:14 -3 12
    14 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 9 2 0 7 7:23 -16 6
    15 SSV Rhade 10 2 0 8 12:36 -24 6
    16 TuS Haltern am See II 9 0 3 6 7:29 -22 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV SW Lembeck 9 9 0 0 38:12 26 27
    2 TuS Gahlen 10 8 2 0 57:8 49 26
    3 ETuS Haltern 10 7 1 2 27:17 10 22
    4 TuS Velen 9 5 2 2 17:7 10 17
    5 BVH Dorsten 8 5 0 3 19:10 9 15
    6 SV Rot-Weiß Deuten II 9 3 3 3 19:15 4 12
    7 SV Schermbeck 2020 II 9 4 0 5 20:21 -1 12
    8 SV Lippramsdorf 10 3 2 5 16:16 0 11
    9 SuS GW Barkenberg 10 3 1 6 15:25 -10 10
    10 SSV Rhade 8 2 1 5 11:30 -19 7
    11 SV Adler Weseke 10 2 1 7 11:35 -24 7
    12 TuS Sythen 8 2 0 6 17:23 -6 6
    13 1. SC BW Wulfen 8 1 2 5 10:24 -14 5
    14 SG Borken II 8 1 1 6 5:28 -23 4
    15 FC Marl II 9 1 0 8 11:49 -38 3
    16 TuS Haltern am See II 9 0 0 9 5:38 -33 0