Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 90:44 | 46 | 45 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 23 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 69:56 | 13 | 43 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 23 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 117:66 | 51 | 41 |
5 | RSV Wanne | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 59:58 | 1 | 36 |
6 | Zonguldakspor Bickern | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 50:56 | -6 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 98:1 | 97 | 36 |
2 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 62:24 | 38 | 27 |
3 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 61:23 | 38 | 26 |
4 | RSV Wanne | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 36:13 | 23 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 19 |
3 | SV Wanne 11 III | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 29:38 | -9 | 18 |
4 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 55:42 | 13 | 14 |
5 | Firtinaspor Herne III | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22:28 | -6 | 14 |
6 | SV Holsterhausen II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:33 | -7 | 13 |
01 | A |
SC Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Zonguldakspor Bickern II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
ASC Leone II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel IV
Sonntag, 04.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Zonguldakspor Bickern II
Sonntag, 18.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
ASC Leone II
Sonntag, 25.09.2016
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Röhlinghausen II
Sonntag, 14.08.2016
13:00 Uhr
|
2:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne II
Sonntag, 28.08.2016
17:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Herne | |||
So. 01.06.2014 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau
|
15:00 Uhr |