Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Frohlinde III | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 86:57 | 29 | 42 |
5 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 73:46 | 27 | 39 |
6 | RSV Holthausen II | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 65:82 | -17 | 37 |
7 | VfR Rauxel | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 50:54 | -4 | 31 |
8 | VfB Börnig II | 23 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 42:65 | -23 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Fortuna Herne | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 44:30 | 14 | 25 |
4 | FC Frohlinde III | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 44:22 | 22 | 21 |
5 | RSV Holthausen II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 19 |
6 | SC Constantin Herne | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23:23 | 0 | 17 |
7 | VfR Rauxel | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 27:29 | -2 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | FC Herne 57 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 31:26 | 5 | 19 |
7 | VfB Börnig II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 22:33 | -11 | 18 |
8 | RSV Holthausen II | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:55 | -23 | 18 |
9 | VfR Rauxel | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 14 |
10 | SC Constantin Herne | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24:48 | -24 | 14 |
01 | H |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Börnig II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Eintracht Ickern II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Spvg Blau-Gelb Schwerin II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Börnig II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Constantin Herne
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.