Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 57:69 | -12 | 27 |
7 | DJK Falkenhorst Herne II | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 68:72 | -4 | 26 |
8 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 32:53 | -21 | 26 |
9 | DJK Eintracht Ickern III | 21 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 60:86 | -26 | 26 |
10 | SG Arminia Ickern / Victoria Habinghorst III | 21 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 58:73 | -15 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | ESV Herne II | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 24 |
4 | FC Castrop-Rauxel II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41:26 | 15 | 22 |
5 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 22 |
6 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32:29 | 3 | 22 |
7 | FC Herne 57 II | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 47:25 | 22 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Herne 70 II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20:35 | -15 | 5 |
9 | SF Habinghorst/Dingen II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | 5 |
11 | SuS Pöppinghausen | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:43 | -33 | 4 |
12 | BV Herne-Süd II | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22:63 | -41 | 3 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Baukau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Arminia Sodingen
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Arminia Ickern
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 17.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SC Pantringshof
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Arminia Sodingen
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
RSV Holthausen
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SC Arminia Ickern
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.